DYŻURY DLA RODZICÓW 2020/2021

LP

NAUCZYCIEL

DZIEŃ

GODZINA

 

1.

Bartosz Wojciechowski

wtorek

10:45 – 11:15

2.

Grażyna Kubiak

czwartek

10:45 – 11:15

3.

Małgorzata Wińska

wtorek

12:30 – 13:15

4.

Ewa Gólska

piątek

7:15 – 8:00

5.

Monika Struszczyk

Środa

7:15 – 8:00

6.

Ewa Leśniczak

piątek

10:45 – 11:30

7.

Danuta Bednarek

czwartek

15:20 – 16:00

8.

Grażyna Darmofał – Kotłowska

poniedziałek

11:45 – 12:30

9.

Jolanta Dudziak

poniedziałek

13:40 – 14:10

10.

Katarzyna Rosenbeiger

wtorek

8:00 – 8:45

11.

Karolina Bielerzewska

wtorek

11:00 – 12:00

12.

Monika Brocka

czwartek

10:45 – 11:00

13.

Joanna Klim

czwartek

8:00 – 8:45

14.

Martyna Gawrońska

piątek

10:45 – 11:30

15.

Szymon Wegner

czwartek

9:50 – 10:35

16.

Tomasz Piosik

Środa

11:45 – 12:30

17.

Filip Michalak

 

 

18.

Tomasz Śnieguła

 

 

19.

Szymon Domański

Środa

9:50 – 10:35

20.

Małgorzata Kaliszewska

Środa

8:00 – 8:45

21.

Monika Kolankowska

czwartek

9:50 – 10:35

22.

Aleksandra Wojciechowska

Środa

11:45 – 12:30

23.

Agnieszka Wedman

poniedziałek

8:00 – 8:45

24.

Lidia Błaszyk

piątek

11:45 – 12:30

25.

Patrycja Borowska

czwartek

10:45 – 11:30

26.

Violetta Szczepanik 

czwartek

11:45 – 12:30

27.

Ewelina Szewczyk

wtorek

10:45 – 11:30

28.

Iwona Łacińska

 

 

29.

Joanna Zaręba

 

 

30.

Joanna Antonowicz

czwartek

9:50 – 10:35

31.

Krzysztof Dratwiński

 

 

32.

Małgorzata Szymankiewicz

 

 

33.

Krystyna Kaniewska  - Rau

wtorek

9:50 – 10:30

34.

Jarosław Klessa

wtorek

9:50 – 10:35

35.

Beata Zasada

poniedziałek

13:00 – 14:00

36.

Andrzej Janusz

czwartek

11:45 – 12:30

37.

Lucyna Urbańczyk

Środa

9:50 – 10:35

38.

Edgar Hajder

czwartek

11:00 – 11:30

39.

Artur Działa

wtorek

11:30 – 12:15

40.

Joanna Nogalska

 

 

41.

Anna Łagodzińska

poniedziałek

9:40 – 10:25

42.

Elżbieta Kufel

wtorek

12:45 – 13:30

43.

Barbara Mielnik

poniedziałek

16:30 – 17:30

44.

Andżelika Murjas

poniedziałek

14:00 – 15:00

45.

Judyta Szlachciak

wtorek

12:00 – 13:00

46.

Krystyna Oleksiak

Środa

14:00 – 15:00

47.