DYŻURY DLA RODZICÓW 2018/2019

 

LP

NAUCZYCIEL

DZIEŃ

GODZINA

 

1.

Monika Struszczyk

piątek

11.00 – 12.00

2.

Ewa Leśniczak

Środa

11.30 – 12.15

3.

Jolanta Dudziak

Środa

8.15 – 8.45

4.

Daria Kinitz – Łuczak

Poniedziałek

15.20 – 16.05

5.

Barbara Bogacz

Wtorek

12.15 – 13.00

6.

Małgorzata Wińska

Piątek

8.50 – 9.35

7.

Anna Nobis

Poniedziałek

12.20 – 13.00

8.

Danuta Bednarek

Piątek

9.35 – 10.00

9.

Grażyna Darmofał – Kotłowska

Poniedziałek

13.40 – 14.25

10.

Monika Brocka

Wtorek

13.40  - 14.25

11.

Joanna Klim

Czwartek

9.40 – 10.25

12.

Beata Szubert

Wtorek

11.30 – 12.15

13.

Szymon Wegner

Środa

12.35 – 13.20

14.

Tomasz Piosik

Środa

13.40 – 14.35

15.

Filip Michalak

Czwartek

12.45 – 13.30

16.

Tomasz Śnieguła

 

 

17.

Małgorzata Kaliszewska

Piątek

13.40 – 14.25

18.

Bogna Kozanecka

Poniedziałek

7.30 – 9.30

19.

Aleksandra Wojciechowska

Czwartek

14.30 – 15.15

20.

Agnieszka Wedman

Wtorek

11.30 – 12.15

21.

Szymon Domański

Poniedziałek

9.40 – 10.25

22.

Monika Kolankowska

Środa

9.40 – 10.25

23.

Anna Łojewska

Poniedziałek

11.30 – 12.15

24.

Grażyna Magnucka

Piątek

10.40 – 11.25

25.

Patrycja Borowska

Poniedziałek

11.35 – 12.25

26.

Iwona Łacińska

Wtorek

16.10 – 16.55

27.

Urszula Karpiesiuk

Środa

15.15 – 15.45

28.

Joanna Antonowicz

Piątek

9.40 – 10.25

29.

Arletta Zygarłowska

Wtorek

11.30 – 12.15

30.

Małgorzata Szymankiewicz

Środa

9.40 – 10.25

31.

Krystyna Kaniewska  - Rau

Piątek

8.50 – 9.35

32.

Jarosław Klessa

Poniedziałek

9.30 – 10.30

33.

Beata Zasada

Poniedziałek

14.30 – 15.30

34.

Małgorzata Sadowska

Piątek

13.40 – 14.25

35.

Andrzej Janusz

Poniedziałek

11.30 – 12.15

36.

Lucyna Urbańczyk

Poniedziałek

9.40 – 10.25

37.

Edgar Hajder

Czwartek

11.30 – 12.15

38.

Artur Działa

Piątek

12.30 – 13.20

39.

Zofia Kaczmarek

Czwartek

13.40 – 14.25

40.

s. Jadwiga Rydzewska

Czwartek

9.40 – 10.25

41.

Joanna Nogalska

Wtorek

13.40 – 14.30

42.

Barbara Mielnik

Poniedziałek

16.30 – 17.30

43.

Magdalena Janowicz

Poniedziałek

11.00 – 12.00

44.

Judyta Szlachciak

Poniedziałek

13.40 – 14.25