DYŻURY DLA RODZICÓW 2019/2020

 

LP

NAUCZYCIEL

DZIEŃ

GODZINA

 

1.

Katarzyna Rosenbeiger

Poniedziałek

10:00 – 11:00

2.

Grażyna Kubiak

Poniedziałek

10:00 – 11:00

3.

Małgorzata Wińska

Czwartek

8:00 – 8:45

4.

Anna Nobis

Poniedziałek

12:35 – 13:20

5.

Monika Struszczyk

Poniedziałek

12:35 – 13:20

6.

Ewa Leśniczak

Poniedziałek

11:30 – 12:15

7.

Danuta Bednarek

Poniedziałek

11:30 – 12:15

8.

Grażyna Darmofał – Kotłowska

Poniedziałek

13:30 – 14:15

9.

Jolanta Dudziak

Poniedziałek

9:00 – 9:30

10.

Daria Kinitz – Łuczak

Środa

15:15 – 16:15

11.

Barbara Bogacz

Piątek

9:40 – 11:25

12.

Karolina Bielerzewska

Czwartek

13:00 – 14:00

13.

Monika Brocka

Środa

10:40 – 11:25

14.

Joanna Klim

Czwartek

12:35 – 13:20

15.

Beata Szubert

Czwartek

9:40 – 10:25

16.

Szymon Wegner

Wtorek

11:30 – 12:15

17.

Tomasz Piosik

Piątek

9:40 – 10:20

18.

Filip Michalak

 

 

19.

Tomasz Śnieguła

Piątek

11:30 – 12:15

20.

Szymon Domański

Środa

10:40 – 11:25

21.

Małgorzata Kaliszewska

Wtorek

11:30 – 12:15

22.

Monika Kolankowska

Środa

9:40 – 10:25

23.

Aleksandra Wojciechowska

Piątek

10:40 – 11:25

24.

Agnieszka Wedman

Wtorek

9:40 – 10:25

25.

Patrycja Borowska

Wtorek

12:35 – 13:20

26.

Agnieszka Strzelczak – Borkowska

Środa

9:40 – 10:25

27.

Ewelina Szewczyk

Piątek

10:40 – 11:25

28.

Iwona Łacińska

Piątek

14:30 – 15:15

29.

Alina Korytowska

Czwartek

12:35 – 13:20

30.

Joanna Antonowicz

Wtorek

10:40 – 11:35

31.

Arletta Zygarłowska

Czwartek

10:40 – 11:25

32.

Małgorzata Szymankiewicz

Czwartek

14:30 – 15:15

33.

Krystyna Kaniewska  - Rau

Poniedziałek

13:40 – 14:25

34.

Jarosław Klessa

Piątek

11:30 – 12:15

35.

Agnieszka Kroehnke

Piątek

9:10 – 9:30

36.

Beata Zasada

Poniedziałek

13:00 – 14:00

37.

Andrzej Janusz

Wtorek

14:30 – 15:15

38.

Lucyna Urbańczyk

Poniedziałek

9:40 – 10:25

39.

Edgar Hajder

Piątek

11:30 – 12:15

40.

Artur Działa

Czwartek

14:30 – 15:15

41.

Zofia Kaczmarek

Poniedziałek

10:00 – 11:00

42.

s. Jadwiga Rydzewska

Czwartek

9:40 – 10:25

43.

Joanna Nogalska

Czwartek

9:40 – 10:25

44.

Barbara Mielnik

Poniedziałek

16:30 – 17:30

45.

Magdalena Janowicz

Poniedziałek

11:00 – 12:00

46.

Judyta Szlachciak

Poniedziałek

13:30 – 14:30